Computer Emergency was founded in 2004 and initially focused on providing wide spectrum of services of Information Technologies in Armenia.
During years of experience company multiplied number and quality of IT services and improved qualification of specialists․
Company does everything in order to make cooperation with customers mutually beneficial for both parties.
Activity in the IT market requires experience and professionalism. Offering qualitative computer services, Company operatively solves specified problems, considering interests and wishes of each customer.
Cooperation with "Computer Emergency" helps to reach goals faster and more effectively, with assistance of technologies of the future.
We have cooperated and still cooperate with Philip Morris Armenia, Hemmersbach GmbH&Co.KG,  Synopsys Armenia, ITAD SOLUTIONS, Karcomauto LLC, Vekar automobile showroom LLC,  SIXT rent-a-car, Czech Auto, L.E.G.A. accounting company, Interactive World, Trivium Holding, SIL Kontsern, AXOFT, Mont group of companies, Nissan Armenia, Renault Armenia, Peugeot, Chevrolet Armenia, Fora, MIKMETAL, ARMENTEL CJSC, “D & V” travel Agency, State Service for Food Safety, Khachatur Abovyan Museum, VLADIMIR AVAGYAN MEDICAL CENTER LLC, “DOM MOSKVY” Cultural Business Center of Moscow in Yerevan,  Yerevan Medical-Psychological-Pedagogical-Assessment Center, Natali Pharm, ... over 1000 companies.